I segretari generali

I segretari generali

ABRUZZO – Luca Ondifero
AGRIGENTO - Franco Castronovo
ALESSANDRIA - Mario Galati
ANCONA - Joice Moscatello
AREZZO - Marusca Gaggi
ASCOLI PICENO - Alessandro Pompei
ASTI - Nicola De Filippis
AVELLINO – Giovanni Carpino
BARI - Barbara Neglia
BAT - Mary Manocchio
BELLUNO - Mauro De Carli
BENEVENTO – Antonella Rubbo
BERGAMO – Romeo Lazzaroni
BIELLA - Michele Racanelli
BOLOGNA - Sonia Sovilla
BOLZANO – Maurizio Surian
BRESCIA - Paolo Saccomani
BRIANZA - Gerardo Galassi
BRINDISI - Amedeo Montagna
CAGLIARI - Nella Milazzo
CALTAGIRONE – Nunzio Martorana
CALTANISSETTA – Emanuele Scicolone
CAMPANIA – Raffaele Lieto
CASERTA – Benedetto Arricale
CASTROVILLARI - Vincenzo Laurito
CATANIA - Salvatore Leonardi
CATANZARO - Elisabetta Fruci
CESENA - Lorena Giorgini
CHIETI – Sergio Aliprandi
COMO – Ivan Garganigo
COSENZA - Maria Bruno
CREMONA - Carla Spelta
CROTONE - Armando Labonia
CUNEO – Loredana Sasia
ENNA - Roberto Di Vincenzo
FERMO – Ernesto Tassotti
FERRARA - Davide Fiorini
FIRENZE - Massimiliano Bianchi
FORLI - Maria Giorgini
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA - Susanna Pellegrini
FROSINONE – Alfredo Cocorocchio
GENOVA - Igor Magni
GORIZIA - Sergio Valcovich
GROSSETO - Andrea Ferretti
IMOLA - Morena Visani
IMPERIA – Fulvio Fellegara
L'AQUILA – Emilio Speca
LA SPEZIA – Luca Comiti
LATINA – Patrizia Fieri
LAZIO – Vittorio Pezzotti
LECCE - Valentina Fragassi
LECCO – Stefania Sorrentino
LEGNANO – Vincenzo Bevilacqua
LIGURIA – Giovanni Bucchioni
LIVORNO – Franco Franceschini
LODI – Angelo Raimondi
LUCCA – Massimiliano Bindocci
MACERATA – Michela Verdecchia
MANTOVA - Daniele Soffiati
MASSA CARRARA – Stefano Nicoli
MESSINA - Carmelo Garufi
MILANO - Graziella Carneri
MODENA - Fiorella Prodi
MOLISE – Franco Spina
NAPOLI – Raffele Lieto
NOVARA/VERBANIA – Attilio Fasulo
NUORO – Paolo Cau
OLBIA – Giuseppina Pittalis
PADOVA - Cecilia De Pantz
PALERMO - Monja Caiolo
PARMA - Francesca Balestrieri
PAVIA - Lorena Bini
PERUGIA – Stefania Cardinali
PESARO – Barbara Lucchi
PESCARA – Lucio Cipollini
PIACENZA - Fiorenzo Molinari
PISA - Cinzia Bernardini
PISTOIA - Luisella Brotini
PORDENONE - Daniela Duz
PRATO - Alberto Santini
RAGUSA - Salvatore Tavolino
RAVENNA - Roberto Cornigli
REGGIO EMILIA - Luca Marchesini
RIETI - Enrico Turchi
RIMINI - Isabella Pavolucci
ROMA – Vittorio Pezzotti
ROVIGO – Pier Alberto Colombo
SALERNO - Antonio Grieco
SASSARI - Sebastiano Crosa
SAVONA – Mario Recagno
SIENA - Luca Turchetti
SIRACUSA - Stefano Gugliotta
SONDRIO – Guglielmo Zamboni
TARANTO – Giovanni D’Arcangelo
TERAMO – Franco Di Ventura
TERNI - Desiree Marchetti
TORINO - Elisabetta Mesturino
TRAPANI – Anselmo Gandolfo
TREVISO – Nadia Carniato
TRENTO - Roland Caramelle
UDINE - Francesco Buonopane
VALCAMONICA – Paola Zanardini
VARESE - Pino Pizzo
VENEZIA – Monica Zambon
VERCELLI – Valter Bossoni
VERONA - Floriano Zanoni
VIBO VALENTIA – Fortunato Petrolo
VICENZA - Umberto Marin
VITERBO – Carlo Proietti


Filcams CGIL Nazionale Via Leopoldo Serra,31 00153 Roma
http://www.filcams.cgil.it